Cumpleaños

LISTADO DE SOCIOS ACTIVOS - CORPORACION EL TALLER DEL PESEBRE DE ANTIOQUIA
APELLIDOS NOMBRES Fecha de Nacimiento
ACOSTA HURTADO JOHN JAIRO ago-15
AGUDELO LENNIS AUGUSTO ago-13
ARANGO PEREZ SANTIAGO EUGENIO ene-23
ALVAREZ HENAO RAMIRO nov-27
ALVAREZ MESA CARLOS HERNAN 01-feb
ARBOLEDA BARRIENTOS CLAUDIA PATRICIA 07-may
ARCILA ESTRADA ANIBAL ago-08
ARIAS MEJIA JUAN RAMON ago-19
BOTERO HENAO LIBARDO may-15
BURBANO  PELAEZ ANA MARIA oct-05
CALLE CALLE GLORIA MARIA may-23
CASTAÑO GOMEZ MARIA EUGENIA ene-20
CASTRILLON CUERVO JOSE URIEL jun-13
CIFUENTES LOPEZ FRANCISCO A. sep-28
CORREA SANCHEZ TERESA MARGARITA sep-25
CORREA SOTO LUIS ALBERTO jul-14
DE LA PEÑA DE PALACIO JUANITA jun-03
DELGADO ZULUAGA LUIS ALEJANDRO oct-29
DIAZ MARTHA SOFIA sep.4
DUQUE MOLINA JAIME ALBERTO may-31
ECHAVARRIA RESTREPO MARIA EUGENIA sep-07
ESCOBAR GALLO LUZ AMPARO ago-03
FIGUEROA ZAMORA CLAUDIA jun-28
GARCIA  CORREA JUAN jul-12
GARZON ESTRADA MARINA abr-13
GAVIRIA ALVAREZ GUSTAVO feb-18
GIRALDO NARANJO JAIRO oct-16
GONZALEZ AMPARO DE abr-10
GUZMAN HOYOS CECILIA sep-09
HENAO RESTREPO JUAN JOSE sep-26
HINOJOSA CEBALLOS NANCY MARIA abr-09
HOLGUIN SANCHEZ MARIA TERESA oct-15
HOYOS OSORNO VICTOR RAUL abr-04
JARAMILLO LLANO JUAN CARLOS may-17
JARAMILLO DE VELEZ MARIA CECILIA sep-19
LONDOÑO C, MARTHA INES nov-12
LONDOÑO RESTREPO STELLA ene-23
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ ALVARO JOSE mar-06
LOPEZ ORTIZ MAURICIO ago-07
LOPEZ PALACIO TINA ISABEL nov-19
LOTERO PELAEZ ELEONORA PATRICIA ago-08
LOTERO PELAEZ LILIANA dic-11
LLANO RESTREPO PATRICIA MARIA ene-29
MARQUEZ OSORIO CARLOS ARTURO jun-05
MARTINEZ RESTREPO RAUL ALONSO may-04
MANTILLA DE ALBIAR JUANITA abr-19
MEJIA PALACIO GABRIEL JAIME oct-07
MESA LONDOÑO ANA CECILIA oct-01
MOLINA PEREZ JUDITH mar-28
MOLINA UPEGUI LUIS DAVID ago-05
MONSALVE MORENO LUIS FERNANDO oct-22
MORA BERMUEDEZ CARMENZA feb-06
MORA MIRA GUILLERMO ENRIQUE oct-25
MUNERA LOPEZ JUAN JOSE jul-10
NIETO LOPEZ JESUS MARIA nov-02
ORREGO VARGAS GLORIA LUCIA may-29
OSORIO VALENCIA EDILMA DEL SOCORRO feb-06
OSORIO GONZALEZ JAIRO DE j ene-09
ORTEGA SARMIENTO GLORIA  PATRICIA jun-28
OSUNA ALFREDO HERNNADO may-19
PEÑA CARDONA GUSTAVO jul-25
PINEDA ARBELAEZ CARLOS MARIO jul-22
PIEDRAHITA MOLINA IVAN DARIO
PINEDA VASQUEZ YUDI ANDREA abr-13
POSADA ARANGO CARLOS MARIO oct-25
QUIROZ RESTREPO EDGAR sep-12
RAMIREZ GARCIA PBRO.HUGO jul-22
REPOLL JARAMILLO JOSE GABRIEL mar-25
RIVERA ARANGO NICOLAS ago-20
ROBLEDO  URIBE JORGE LUIS dic-23
RUIZ    GIRALDO MARIA ELENA jun-04
SANDOVAL MONTOYA EUGENIA may-17
SOTO  GIRALDO LUIS ALBERTO jun-08
SUAREZ VELASQUEZ GONZALO ANTONIO abr-26
TAMAYO VASQUEZ MARIA LUCELLY oct-11
TARAZONA MENDEZ RAMIRO feb-26
TATIS TATIS ORLANDO FIDEL
TOBON HURTADO FERNANDO octubre 1°
TRUJILLO JAEL DEL SOCORRO jun-25
URIBE AGUDELO CARMEN MARIA oct-09
VALENCIA GLORIA ISABEL nov-05
VALENCIA QUERUBIN JAVIER ARTURO abr-07
VILLAMIL PAEZ GLORIA AMANDA abr-17
VILLEGAS BEDOYA IVAN ALONSO sep-01
YAÑEZ ORDOÑEZ ANSELMA sep-20